Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
High Point 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Brown19.57.71.91.61.61.531.83413641
A. Chaney15.48.60.42.00.41.023.82115238
D. Wallace12.64.61.21.10.80.828.22812441
A. Weary11.72.02.02.10.30.725.7225637
L. Cugini8.14.01.21.00.20.527.7189538
D. McGaughy4.81.82.21.40.10.422.1155632
A. Lindauer4.31.01.11.10.00.314.5113626
J. Perez-Laham3.71.83.41.70.00.520.31641233
D. Edwards3.42.01.51.10.00.720.8107634
H. McIntyre3.31.21.20.80.10.510.5123423
C. Cornish1.91.60.40.70.30.28.664224
T. Thompson1.72.10.30.50.10.28.665216
M. Bellusci0.70.30.00.00.00.03.02104
Q. Drye0.40.40.00.20.00.03.22207
T. Duncan0.30.30.00.50.00.02.81107

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Brown224-411 54.5%0-5 0.0%155-208 74.5%105-2397.760319.5
A. Chaney33-52 63.5%0-6 0.0%11-13 84.6%8-438.67715.4
D. Wallace129-284 45.4%78-159 49.1%56-63 88.9%40-1424.639212.6
A. Weary101-204 49.5%17-50 34.0%62-90 68.9%15-482.028111.7
L. Cugini100-212 47.2%34-94 36.2%17-27 63.0%30-1244.02518.1
D. McGaughy33-87 37.9%7-21 33.3%13-20 65.0%4-321.8864.8
A. Lindauer43-101 42.6%33-74 44.6%11-13 84.6%1-291.01304.3
J. Perez-Laham40-110 36.4%12-40 30.0%22-28 78.6%3-561.81143.7
D. Edwards36-90 40.0%5-27 18.5%28-35 80.0%10-622.01053.4
H. McIntyre27-55 49.1%1-5 20.0%24-36 66.7%5-281.2793.3
C. Cornish20-51 39.2%0-0 -11-16 68.8%16-421.6511.9
T. Thompson14-31 45.2%0-2 0.0%1-4 25.0%14-352.1291.7
M. Bellusci0-1 0.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%0-10.320.7
Q. Drye1-6 16.7%0-0 -0-0 -0-20.420.4
T. Duncan0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%1-3 33.3%0-10.310.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Brown3198679-160-49 (1.2:1)5147
A. Chaney511910-02-10 (0.2:1)25
D. Wallace3187365-237-33 (1.1:1)2626
A. Weary2461681-548-51 (0.9:1)716
L. Cugini3185961-238-31 (1.2:1)515
D. McGaughy1839821-040-26 (1.5:1)18
A. Lindauer3043543-033-32 (1.0:1)18
J. Perez-Laham3162852-0105-54 (1.9:1)116
D. Edwards3164655-148-33 (1.5:1)123
H. McIntyre2425219-029-20 (1.5:1)312
C. Cornish2723131-110-20 (0.5:1)95
T. Thompson1714612-05-8 (0.6:1)13
M. Bellusci391-00-0 (-)00
Q. Drye5161-00-1 (0.0:1)00
T. Duncan4111-00-2 (0.0:1)00



Tennessee NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos VolQuest.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.