Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
High Point 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Brown19.36.01.21.71.01.231.13410450
D. Wallace10.35.61.41.30.50.927.73212352
L. Cugini9.84.81.00.80.10.229.02413344
A. Weary9.32.42.71.90.10.623.0237745
B. Richardson6.82.41.91.30.40.524.7166747
T. Thompson5.12.60.80.60.30.416.8197346
H. McIntyre4.21.82.71.50.10.920.41241034
A. Lindauer3.91.50.90.90.10.612.2194226
Q. Drye3.00.80.20.00.00.44.010219
J. Perez-Laham3.01.52.01.00.00.614.2123633
A. White2.30.70.40.30.00.17.8133318
K. James1.81.80.50.50.20.38.4136436
D. Barber0.90.50.80.40.00.29.172320
T. Duncan0.30.00.10.10.00.02.02017

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Brown242-440 55.0%0-6 0.0%133-176 75.6%101-1926.061719.3
D. Wallace116-267 43.4%64-162 39.5%44-59 74.6%45-1845.634010.3
L. Cugini116-224 51.8%55-122 45.1%37-42 88.1%34-1594.83249.8
A. Weary98-210 46.7%17-49 34.7%74-99 74.7%14-742.42879.3
B. Richardson75-187 40.1%24-78 30.8%45-63 71.4%15-772.42196.8
T. Thompson63-136 46.3%1-3 33.3%40-54 74.1%34-872.61675.1
H. McIntyre42-101 41.6%6-18 33.3%40-55 72.7%7-571.81304.2
A. Lindauer37-90 41.1%25-60 41.7%19-19 100.0%3-451.51183.9
Q. Drye5-9 55.6%0-0 -5-6 83.3%1-40.8153.0
J. Perez-Laham25-53 47.2%10-17 58.8%5-11 45.5%4-341.5653.0
A. White19-51 37.3%2-14 14.3%22-34 64.7%4-200.7622.3
K. James17-33 51.5%0-0 -10-25 40.0%14-441.8441.8
D. Barber6-14 42.9%2-6 33.3%3-6 50.0%0-100.5170.9
T. Duncan1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.020.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Brown3299566-039-53 (0.7:1)3339
D. Wallace3391365-046-44 (1.0:1)1831
L. Cugini3395649-033-26 (1.3:1)37
A. Weary3171260-285-60 (1.4:1)420
B. Richardson3279063-062-41 (1.5:1)1417
T. Thompson3355650-028-20 (1.4:1)914
H. McIntyre3163245-183-47 (1.8:1)429
A. Lindauer3036634-027-28 (1.0:1)318
Q. Drye5202-01-0 (-)02
J. Perez-Laham2231226-044-22 (2.0:1)114
A. White2721015-012-9 (1.3:1)03
K. James2420218-011-13 (0.8:1)58
D. Barber1917220-015-7 (2.1:1)04
T. Duncan7142-01-1 (1.0:1)00



Tennessee NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos VolQuest.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.