Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
High Point 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Brown18.65.81.31.81.11.330.73410450
L. Cugini10.04.20.90.70.10.228.3248344
D. Wallace10.05.61.41.30.51.027.83212352
A. Weary9.82.42.61.90.10.722.6237545
B. Richardson7.12.42.11.30.50.625.2166747
T. Thompson5.22.80.90.60.30.517.4197346
H. McIntyre4.11.82.81.50.10.919.91241034
A. Lindauer3.71.50.80.80.10.611.7194226
J. Perez-Laham3.21.72.11.10.10.614.6123633
Q. Drye3.00.80.20.00.00.44.010219
A. White2.40.80.50.30.00.18.1133318
K. James2.01.90.50.50.20.48.8136436
D. Barber1.10.60.80.40.00.39.072320
T. Duncan0.30.00.10.10.00.02.02017

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Brown215-393 54.7%0-5 0.0%108-146 74.0%87-1675.853818.6
L. Cugini109-208 52.4%52-113 46.0%30-34 88.2%26-1264.230010.0
D. Wallace102-234 43.6%56-146 38.4%40-53 75.5%39-1685.630010.0
A. Weary94-199 47.2%17-45 37.8%70-93 75.3%12-682.42759.8
B. Richardson73-178 41.0%23-73 31.5%45-63 71.4%15-732.42147.1
T. Thompson60-130 46.2%1-2 50.0%36-48 75.0%31-832.81575.2
H. McIntyre39-89 43.8%5-15 33.3%33-46 71.7%6-491.81164.1
A. Lindauer30-72 41.7%21-52 40.4%19-19 100.0%3-411.51003.7
J. Perez-Laham24-49 49.0%10-17 58.8%5-11 45.5%4-341.7633.2
Q. Drye5-9 55.6%0-0 -5-6 83.3%1-40.8153.0
A. White19-48 39.6%2-13 15.4%20-32 62.5%4-190.8602.4
K. James17-33 51.5%0-0 -10-25 40.0%12-411.9442.0
D. Barber6-13 46.2%2-5 40.0%3-6 50.0%0-90.6171.1
T. Duncan1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.020.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Brown2989160-039-51 (0.8:1)3238
L. Cugini3085044-026-20 (1.3:1)26
D. Wallace3083359-043-38 (1.1:1)1629
A. Weary2863358-272-52 (1.4:1)419
B. Richardson3075662-062-39 (1.6:1)1417
T. Thompson3052347-027-18 (1.5:1)914
H. McIntyre2855837-078-42 (1.9:1)426
A. Lindauer2731630-022-22 (1.0:1)317
J. Perez-Laham2029124-042-21 (2.0:1)112
Q. Drye5202-01-0 (-)02
A. White2520213-012-8 (1.5:1)03
K. James2219418-011-12 (0.9:1)58
D. Barber1614414-013-6 (2.2:1)04
T. Duncan7142-01-1 (1.0:1)00



Tennessee NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos VolQuest.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.