Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
High Point 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Brown19.77.12.21.92.21.729.43011750
L. Cugini12.73.91.41.00.10.428.7208344
A. Weary10.64.03.11.70.21.228.1199745
A. Lindauer8.02.81.91.20.41.125.7188436
T. Thompson6.33.40.40.70.30.614.2186246
H. McIntyre4.92.43.21.20.11.420.2114634
A. Fox4.62.10.61.20.20.513.0157324
A. White3.61.40.70.50.10.513.2155325
R. Madison3.52.10.20.70.20.38.0136122
J. Perez-Laham3.12.02.10.90.20.416.4144733
D. Gooding1.80.30.00.00.00.01.07102
D. Barber1.00.40.70.30.00.26.132320
K. James0.80.90.10.30.00.02.863136
J. Whitehead0.40.80.20.60.00.82.22317
M. Bowman Jr.0.00.30.30.00.00.02.001132

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Brown151-256 59.0%0-0 -92-130 70.8%68-1427.139419.7
L. Cugini92-182 50.5%48-90 53.3%22-25 88.0%12-783.925412.7
A. Weary84-167 50.3%4-22 18.2%40-58 69.0%24-804.021210.6
A. Lindauer54-142 38.0%28-73 38.4%24-27 88.9%1-562.81608.0
T. Thompson53-101 52.5%1-1 100.0%19-24 79.2%32-683.41266.3
H. McIntyre34-80 42.5%3-11 27.3%27-39 69.2%10-482.4984.9
A. Fox30-86 34.9%9-33 27.3%23-28 82.1%17-422.1924.6
A. White24-52 46.2%2-6 33.3%22-28 78.6%4-271.4723.6
R. Madison18-40 45.0%0-1 0.0%23-34 67.6%12-352.1593.5
J. Perez-Laham24-64 37.5%11-29 37.9%3-7 42.9%8-392.0623.1
D. Gooding3-3 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-10.371.8
D. Barber4-6 66.7%3-3 100.0%1-2 50.0%0-50.4121.0
K. James2-4 50.0%0-2 0.0%2-4 50.0%3-70.960.8
J. Whitehead0-4 0.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%1-40.820.4
M. Bowman Jr.0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Brown2058841-244-37 (1.2:1)4334
L. Cugini2057332-028-19 (1.5:1)18
A. Weary2056153-062-33 (1.9:1)423
A. Lindauer2051341-137-23 (1.6:1)822
T. Thompson2028436-07-14 (0.5:1)512
H. McIntyre2040436-063-23 (2.7:1)228
A. Fox2025930-012-23 (0.5:1)310
A. White2026420-014-9 (1.6:1)110
R. Madison1713631-14-12 (0.3:1)35
J. Perez-Laham2032725-042-17 (2.5:1)38
D. Gooding441-00-0 (-)00
D. Barber12736-08-3 (2.7:1)02
K. James8222-01-2 (0.5:1)00
J. Whitehead5114-01-3 (0.3:1)04
M. Bowman Jr.362-01-0 (-)00



Tennessee NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos VolQuest.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.